Call 0804607332278% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Fiber Media Converter

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Pune, we offer multi mode to single mode fiber media converter.
Get CALLBACK

Multi Mode To Single Mode Fiber Media Converter

Multi Mode To Single Mode Fiber Media Converter
 
Ask For Price
Product Price:  
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
BrandSan Telequip
Model Name/NumberSC09 MM SM
Mounting TypeDIN rail
ConnectorSC
Ports2 Fiber Ports
Fiber ModeSingle Mode/Multi Mode
Power Supply24V DC/ 230V AC Internal Supply

It can provide date transmission between Multi-mode (850nm or 1310nm) and Single mode (1310nm or 1550nm) for 155M / Fast Ethernet networking and distance can up to 100km is available
Yes! I am Interested
Explore More Products
X
Find UsAnuradha Mawal (Sales Coordinator) San Telequip Private Limited
Deron Heights, 5th Floor, Office No. 504 & 505, Survey No. 270/1/23, Baner Road, Pune - 411045, Maharashtra, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: